Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Design, Supply, Installation, Testing & Commissioning of 50 Klph Milk Chiller with all Accessories for Process Section at Dudhmansagar Dairy, Manesar
Posting Date: 04 Apr 2026
Deadline: 18 Apr 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 139005940
Notice Ref. No.: MDCMPUL/2026-27/952/DMD Milk Chiller
Tender Value: ₹ 1800000.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 18952
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 1952
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Design, Supply, Installation, Testing & Commissioning of 50 Klph Milk Chiller with all Accessories for Process Section at Dudhmansagar Dairy, Manesar
Form of Contract : Supply
Product Category : Machineries/ Mechanical Equipment
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 04-04-2026 10:00
Bid document download End Date : 18-04-2026 17:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 18-04-2026 17:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 18, 952
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 1, 952
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections