Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Design, Supply, Installation, Testing & Commissioning of 4 Nos. Ev Chargers with Associated Electrical Infrastructure Works Along with 1 Years Dlp Period at Ranip, Ahmedabad.
Posting Date: 05 Jul 2026
Deadline: 28 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 144602425
Notice Ref. No.: 04/2026-27
Tender Value: ₹ 10707468.68
Tender EMD: ₹ 107075
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 3600
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Design, Supply, Installation, Testing & Commissioning of 4 Nos. Ev Chargers with Associated Electrical Infrastructure Works Along with 1 Years Dlp Period at Ranip, Ahmedabad.
Form of Contract : Works
Product Category : Miscellaneous Works
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 04-07-2026 17:00
Bid document download End Date : 28-07-2026 16:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 28-07-2026 16:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 107, 075
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 3, 600
Notice Documents
EV-CHARGER-SPECIFICATION-1-04-07-2026.pdf
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections