Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Design, Supply, Installation, Testing And Commissioning Of Ht Substation Works Includes 2500Kva Transformer, 1500Kva Dg Set, Metering Cubical, Rmu Unit, Pcc Panel, Utility Panel, Apfc Panel, Ht & Lt C...
Posting Date: 06 Nov 2025
Deadline: 26 Nov 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 129619179
Notice Ref. No.: KMF/2025-26/EL/WORK_INDENT325
Tender Value: ₹ 53000000.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 800000.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 5000
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Design, Supply, Installation, Testing And Commissioning Of Ht Substation Works Includes 2500Kva Transformer, 1500Kva Dg Set, Metering Cubical, Rmu Unit, Pcc Panel, Utility Panel, Apfc Panel, Ht & Lt Cables & Ms Structure For Nandini Ice Cream Plant At Bellary.
Category: WORKS
EMD: 800000.00
Est Amt: 53000000.00
Tender Fees: 5000.00
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections