Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Design, Supply, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of Mechanical, Piping and Electrical Works of Tertiary Treatment Plant Including Ultra-Filtration Unit & R.O. Water Plant for Etp Filtered Wate...
Posting Date: 19 Mar 2026
Deadline: 02 Apr 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 138132904
Notice Ref. No.: MDCMPUL/2025-26/867/DHD/RO & UF
Tender Value: ₹ 59000000.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 590867
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 5867
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Design, Supply, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of Mechanical, Piping and Electrical Works of Tertiary Treatment Plant Including Ultra-Filtration Unit & R.O. Water Plant for Etp Filtered Water at Dudhmotisagar Dairy, Dharuhera
Form of Contract : Works
Product Category : Civil - Treatment Plant
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 19-03-2026 18:30
Bid document download End Date : 02-04-2026 17:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 02-04-2026 17:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 590, 867
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 5, 867
Notice Documents
Online-Vendor-Registration-Video-Tutorials-2.pdf
General-Guidelines-for-E-Tender-and-E-Auction_201125.pdf
Skyconnect-__-Request-to-collect-new-Bank-Guarantee-with-IFSC-Code-ICIC0000257.pdf
DHD-RO-with-UF-system-e-tender-NIT-Part-A.pdf
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections