Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Telangana
Summary: Design Supply Installation Testing and Commissioning of Air Cooled Dx Type Precision Ac System at Gf of Photo Lab Building at Nrsc Balanagar Campus
Posting Date: 09 Mar 2026
Deadline: 27 Mar 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 137435940
Notice Ref. No.: NRSC/CMG/NIT/ET/56/25041/2025-26 Dt 06.03.2025
Tender Value: ₹ 16085000
Tender EMD: ₹ 321700
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Design Supply Installation Testing and Commissioning of Air cooled DX type Precision AC system at GF of Photo lab building at NRSC Balanagar Campus Title : Tender Notification
Request of Tender Document From : 10-03-2026 10:00 Issue of Tender Document From : 10-03-2026 10:01 Request of Tender Document To : 24-03-2026 23:30 Issue of Tender Document To : 24-03-2026 23:31 Tender Closing Date and Time : 27-03-2026 16:00 Run Line Number: 1 Estimated Cost: 1, 60, 85, 000 EMD: 3, 21, 700 Form Fee: 0 Tender Processing Fee: 5, 900 Region: BALANAGAR-NRSC-001 Discipline: ISRO-AC-AND-MECHANICAL Classification Of Work: Air Conditioner Services Description Of Work: Design Supply Installation Testing and Commissioning of Air cooled DX type Precision AC system at GF of Photo lab building at NRSC Balanagar Campus
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections