Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Design, Supply, Installation, Testing And Commissioning 50 Kw Advanced On-Grid Solar Pv System With Microinverter Architecture And Smart Energy Monitoring At Swm Site In Haveri Cmc Limit
Posting Date: 20 Jan 2026
Deadline: 30 Jan 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 134002373
Notice Ref. No.: DMA/2025-26/OW/WORK_INDENT52423/CALL-2
Tender Value: ₹ 1694787.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 50000.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Design, Supply, Installation, Testing And Commissioning 50 Kw Advanced On-Grid Solar Pv System With Microinverter Architecture And Smart Energy Monitoring At Swm Site In Haveri Cmc Limit
Category: WORKS
EMD: 50000.00
Est Amt: 1694787.00
Tender Fees: 500.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections