Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Design, Supply, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of 2 Nos. 500Tr Capacity each Bac Make Imported Evaporating Condensers on Turnkey Project Basis for Refrigeration Plant at Dudhsagar Dairy, Mehs...
Posting Date: 07 Jan 2025
Deadline: 05 Feb 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 112758075
Notice Ref. No.: MDCMPUL/2024-25/629/DSD/ 500TR Evaporating Condensor
Tender Value: ₹ 16000000.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 160629
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 5629
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Design, Supply, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of 2 Nos. 500Tr Capacity each Bac Make Imported Evaporating Condensers on Turnkey Project Basis for Refrigeration Plant at Dudhsagar Dairy, Mehsana
Design, Supply, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of 2 Nos. 500Tr Capacity each Bac Make Imported Evaporating Condensers with Controls and Accessories on Turnkey Project Basis for Refrigeration Plant at Dudhsagar Dairy, Mehsana
Form of Contract : Turn-Key
Product Category : Air Conditioner Services
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 07-01-2025 10:00
Bid document download End Date : 05-02-2025 17:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 05-02-2025 17:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 160, 629
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 5, 629
Notice Documents
DSD-500TR-Evaporating-Condensor-Part-B.pdf
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections