Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Design, Supply, Installation, Integration, Testing & Commissioning of Metal Hydride Technology Based Green Hydrogen Storage System and Fuel Cell Based Power Generation for Port Applications at Deenday...
Posting Date: 14 Mar 2026
Deadline: 06 Apr 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 137786925
Notice Ref. No.: CME/Circle Office/1963/MHFC/2025 – II
Tender Value: ₹ 32552239.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 651045
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 5900
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Design, Supply, Installation, Integration, Testing & Commissioning of Metal Hydride Technology Based Green Hydrogen Storage System and Fuel Cell Based Power Generation for Port Applications at Deendayal Port Authority, Kandla
Form of Contract : Works
Product Category : Electrical - All
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 13-03-2026 22:00
Bid document download End Date : 06-04-2026 16:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 06-04-2026 16:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 651, 045
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 5, 900
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections