Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Design, Supply, Installation, Integration, Testing & Commissioning of Metal Hydride Technology Based Green Hydrogen Storage System and Fuel Cell Based Power Generation for Port Applications at Deenday...
Posting Date: 06 Apr 2026
Deadline: 13 Apr 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 139054837
Notice Ref. No.: CME/Circle Office/1963/MHFC/2025 – II
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Design, Supply, Installation, Integration, Testing & Commissioning of Metal Hydride Technology Based Green Hydrogen Storage System and Fuel Cell Based Power Generation for Port Applications at Deendayal Port Authority, Kandla Pre-Bid Meeting Shall be Held on 23.03.2026 at 1600 Hrs. (Hybrid Mode). Vc Link: Https://Meet.Mgovcloud.In/Ykjfojhuwi Meeting Id: 1879595503 Password: Q9foij
Type Of Tender : NIT
Tender Opening Date : 13/04/2026
Last Date Of Issuing Tender : 13/04/2026
Last Display Date : 13/04/2026
Tender Published Date : 16/03/2026
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections