Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Jharkhand
Summary: Design, Supply, Installation, Commissioning & Testing of 02(Two) Nos. of Pan Mixer of 1000 Kgs Per Batch Capacity for Sru-Bhandaridah
Posting Date: 09 Feb 2026
Deadline: 27 Feb 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 135386955
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7157589
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 15000.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Design, Supply, installation, Commissioning & testing of 02(Two) Nos. of Pan Mixer of 1000 Kgs per batch capacity for SRU-Bhandaridah
Plant/Unit : SAIL REFRACTORY UNIT
Tender Type : Open-Indigenous
Tender Category : Goods
Tender Currency : INR
EMD Amount : 15000.00
Tender Issue Date & Time : 09 Feb 2026 18:37:47
Bid Submission Closing Date & Time : 27 Feb 2026 14:05:55
Document Download / Sale Start Date : 27 Feb 2026 14:00:00
Bid Submission End Date : 27 Feb 2026 14:05:55
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections