Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Design, Supply, Erection, Testing & Commissioning Of Continuous Ice Cream Freezer With Related Accessories For Ice Cream Plant At Bellary
Posting Date: 12 Dec 2024
Deadline: 04 Jan 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 111633072
Notice Ref. No.: KMF/2024-25/OW/WORK_INDENT193/CALL-2
Tender Value: ₹ 19000000.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 225000.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 4750
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Design, Supply, Erection, Testing & Commissioning Of Continuous Ice Cream Freezer With Related Accessories For Ice Cream Plant At Bellary
Category: WORKS
EMD: 225000.00
Est Amt: 19000000.00
Tender Fees: 4750.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections