Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Design, Supply, Erection, Commissioning Of Electromechanical Works For 20Kld Capacity Stp Based On Membrane Bio Reactor (Mbr) Technology Including Trial Runs For 3Months Plus Operation And Maintenance...
Posting Date: 20 Mar 2025
Deadline: 27 Mar 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 116523011
Notice Ref. No.: ELCITA/2024-25/SE0033/CALL-2
Tender Value: ₹ 3960180.30
Tender EMD: ₹ 80000.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 1000
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Design, Supply, Erection, Commissioning Of Electromechanical Works For 20Kld Capacity Stp Based On Membrane Bio Reactor (Mbr) Technology Including Trial Runs For 3Months Plus Operation And Maintenance For 1 Year At Elcita Pumphouse, West Phase, Electronics City 560 100.
Category: SERVICES
EMD: 80000.00
Est Amt: 3960180.30
Tender Fees: 1000.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections