Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Uttar Pradesh
Summary: Design, Manufacturing, Testing, Supply, Erection and Commissioning of 4 Roll Hydraulic Nc Plate Rolling Machine as Per Attached Specification no Mt 6240 Rev 02
Posting Date: 17 Dec 2024
Deadline: 01 Jan 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 111923023
Notice Ref. No.: E92240050
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Design, Manufacturing, Testing, Supply, Erection and Commissioning of 4 Roll Hydraulic NC Plate Rolling Machine as per attached specification no MT 6240 Rev 02
TENDER VALUE: 0
EMD VALUE: 0
DOCUMENT VALUE: 0
Closing Date Of Sale From: 01-01-2025 12:55:38 PM
Closing Date Of Submission Form: 01-01-2025 01:15:00 PM
Tender Opening Date: 01-01-2025 02:00:00 PM
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections