Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Design, Manufacturing, Supply, Installation, Testing & Commissioning Of High Speed Automatic Form Fill & Seal Double Head Mechanical Type Pouch Filling Machine For Milk/Curd In Poly Pouch Packing At...
Posting Date: 06 Jun 2026
Deadline: 18 Jun 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 142787824
Notice Ref. No.: KMF/2026-27/OW/WORK_INDENT442
Tender Value: ₹ 9000000.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 180000.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 2250
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Design, Manufacturing, Supply, Installation, Testing & Commissioning Of High Speed Automatic Form Fill & Seal Double Head Mechanical Type Pouch Filling Machine For Milk/Curd In Poly Pouch Packing At Bellary, Raichur & Dadesugur Unit For Rbkmul
Category: WORKS
EMD: 180000.00
Est Amt: 9000000.00
Tender Fees: 2250.00
Notice Documents
High-speed-milk-packaging-machine-technikcal-specification.docx
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections