Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Design, Manufacture, Supply, Erection, Testing and Commissioning of 11Kv/3.3Kv Prefabricated Containerized Substation (E-House) at Hilltop Area of Donimalai Complex on Lump Sum Turnkey (Lstk) Basis
Posting Date: 13 Feb 2025
Deadline: 06 Mar 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 114721740
Notice Ref. No.: NMDC/Donimalai/Works/18/24-25/ET/785
Tender Value: ₹ 148950877.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 1489509
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Design, Manufacture, Supply, Erection, Testing and Commissioning of 11KV/3.3KV Prefabricated Containerized substation (E-House) at Hilltop area of Donimalai Complex on Lump Sum Turnkey (LSTK) Basis
Date of Notification : 13/02/2025
Issue of Tenders Till : 06/03/2025
Document Cost : NA
Closing Date : 06/03/2025
Opening Date & Time : 06/03/2025
EMD : ₹ 1489509
Estimated Tender Value : ₹ 148950877.00
Tender Type : Open
Issue of Tender Forms From : 13/02/2025
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections