Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Telangana
Summary: Design, Manufacture, Supply, Delivery, Erection and Commissioning of Odour Control System for 30.00 Mld Capacity Stp at Lingamkunta, under Project Division Iv, Goshamahal, Hmwwssb
Posting Date: 28 Apr 2025
Deadline: 12 May 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 118314281
Notice Ref. No.: EP.No 03 CGM(E)/STP circle-II/odour control/L kunta/2025-26, Dt:23.04.2025
Tender Value: ₹ 35326004.00
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Design, Manufacture, Supply, Delivery, Erection and commissioning of Odour Control System for 30.00 MLD Capacity STP at Lingamkunta, under Project Division IV, Goshamahal, HMWWSSB
Estimated Contract Value : 35326004.00
Bid Submission Start Date & Time : 27/04/2025 10:30 AM
Bid Submission Closing & Time : 12/05/2025 11:00 AM
Published date & Time : 26/04/2025 06:41 PM
Tender Category : WORKS
Type of Work : Civil Works
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections