Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Uttarakhand
Summary: Design, Fabrication, Supply & Erection / Commissioning of Pre-Engineered Building (Peb) Structure, Replacement of Old Fabrication & Assembly Roof Sheds & its Eot Crane Rail under Dabg Expansion Projec...
Posting Date: 23 Jan 2025
Deadline: 14 Feb 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 113606953
Notice Ref. No.: 2025_BHEL_44280_1
Tender Value: ₹ 116038650
Tender EMD: ₹ 2000000
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Design, Fabrication, Supply & Erection / Commissioning Of Pre-Engineered Building (Peb) Structure, Replacement Of Old Fabrication & Assembly Roof Sheds & Its Eot Crane Rail Under Dabg Expansion Project Phase-Iii In Heep, Bhel, Haridwar
Design, Fabrication, Supply & Erection / Commissioning of Pre-Engineered Building (PEB) Structure, Replacement of old Fabrication & Assembly Roof sheds & its EOT Crane Rail under DABG Expansion Project Phase-III in HEEP, BHEL, Haridwar
TENDER VALUE: 116038650
EMD VALUE: 2000000
DOCUMENT VALUE: 0
Closing Date Of Sale From: 14-02-2025 12:00:00 PM
Closing Date Of Submission Form: 14-02-2025 12:00:01 PM
Tender Opening Date: 14-02-2025 02:00:00 PM
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections