Tender for Design, Fabrication, Supply and Installation of 3D Rotati...

The NUCLEAR POWER CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Design, Fabrication, Supply and Installation of 3D Rotating Model, Qty: 1 in Hisar, Haryana, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7068027 | Ref ID: 134077761).

The tender is published on 21 Jan 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 11 Feb 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Anatomy Structure Model (V3) category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 11 Feb 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Haryana.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Anatomy Structure Model (V3) Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Haryana.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Haryana

Summary: Design, Fabrication, Supply and Installation of 3D Rotating Model, Qty: 1

Posting Date: 21 Jan 2026

Deadline: 11 Feb 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 134077761

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7068027

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Design, Fabrication, Supply and Installation of 3D rotating model
Quantity Required: 1
Start Date: 21-01-2026 10:31 AM
End Date: 11-02-2026 11:00 AM
GeMARPTS Searched: Shoes Black Non-Slip for Camouflage Rig ICG, Hot Rolled Steel Beam, Column, Channel and Angle Sections (V2) conforming to IS 808, Anatomy Structure Model (V3), Auditorium Chair (V2), Mother Care Sling For Newborns, Wooden Podium, DRDO Design Bio - Digester Tank for Single Pan Bio Toilet, Tarpaulins ...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections