Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Maharashtra
Summary: Design, Engineering, Testing, Supply, Supervision, Installation & Commissioning of Automation System at Kanpur Lpg Bottling Plant
Posting Date: 17 Mar 2026
Deadline: 24 Mar 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 137974027
Notice Ref. No.: 1000448997
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 1000000.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Design, Engineering, Testing, Supply, Supervision, Installation & Commissioning of Automation System at Kanpur Lpg Bottling Plant
Procurement Category : Works
Tender Calendar Dates Tender Document Sales Start Date : 20-01-2026 17:00
Tender Document Sales End Date : 24-03-2026 15:00
Bid Submission Start Date : 20-01-2026 17:01
Bid Submission Closing Date : 24-03-2026 15:00
Technical Bid Opening : 24-03-2026 15:30
Priced Bid Opening :
Tender Type :Open Tender
Tender Category : Lot Wise
Tender Fees : N/A
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections