Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Design, Engineering, Supply, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of Submersible Centrifugal Non-Clog Type Pumps with Accessories and Allied Electro-Mechanical and Instrumentation with Smart Real T...
Posting Date: 30 Dec 2025
Deadline: 06 Jan 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 132910043
Notice Ref. No.: E-Tender Notice No. 07 of 2025-26 Sr. No. 01
Tender Value: ₹ 563805345.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 5638054
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 21240
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Design, Engineering, Supply, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of Submersible Centrifugal Non-Clog Type Pumps with Accessories and Allied Electro-Mechanical and Instrumentation with Smart Real Time Online Advance Pumping Station Monitoring & Control System Including Scada Work for Effluent Collection Network at Jambusar Bulk Drug Park Gidc Ind. Estate.
Form of Contract : Works
Product Category : Mechanical - All
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 30-12-2025 16:15
Bid document download End Date : 06-01-2026 17:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 06-01-2026 17:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 5, 638, 054
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 21, 240
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections