Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Design, Engineering, Supply, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of Smart Automatic Parking Systems with all Allied Accessories for Transportnagar at Gidc, Ankleshwar.
Posting Date: 23 May 2026
Deadline: 06 Jun 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 141891687
Notice Ref. No.: E-Tender Notice No. 02 of 2026-27 Sr. No. 03
Tender Value: ₹ 38618030.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 386180
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 7080
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Design, Engineering, Supply, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of Smart Automatic Parking Systems with all Allied Accessories for Transportnagar at Gidc, Ankleshwar.
Form of Contract : Works
Product Category : Civil Works
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 22-05-2026 17:10
Bid document download End Date : 06-06-2026 17:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 06-06-2026 17:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 386, 180
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 7, 080
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections