Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Design, Engineering, Supply, Installation, Erection, Testing and Commissioning of 10 Kwp Standalone / Off-Grid Spv Power Plants at Gail, Cauvery Basin Jurisdiction
Posting Date: 11 Dec 2025
Deadline: 29 Dec 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 131834995
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6985884
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Design, Engineering, Supply, Installation, Erection, Testing And Commissioning Of 10 Kwp Standalone / Off-Grid Spv Power Plants At Gail, Cauvery Basin Jurisdiction
Tender Issuance Date : Thursday, December 11, 2025 10:45:00 AM IST
Tender Closing Date : Monday, December 29, 2025 1:00:00 PM IST
Tender Opening Date : Monday, December 29, 2025 1:30:00 PM IST
Pre-Bid Meeting Date / Pre-Tender Meeting Date : Wednesday, December 17, 2025 11:00:00 AM IST
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections