Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Design, Engineering, Supply, Including Labor for Installation & Commissioning of Horizontal Flow Wrap Rusk Packaging Machine with With Stacker Assembly with all Allied Accessories at Bakery Plant, Pra...
Posting Date: 01 Apr 2025
Deadline: 15 Apr 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 117052821
Notice Ref. No.: SABAR/BAKERY/PACKINGMACHINE/2024-25
Tender Value: ₹ 5000000.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 50000
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 5000
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Design, Engineering, Supply, Including Labor for Installation & Commissioning of Horizontal Flow Wrap Rusk Packaging Machine with With Stacker Assembly with all Allied Accessories at Bakery Plant, Prantij of Sabar Dairy on Turnkey Basis.
Form of Contract : Works
Product Category : Miscellaneous Works
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 01-04-2025 12:15
Bid document download End Date : 15-04-2025 16:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 15-04-2025 16:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 50, 000
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 5, 000
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections