Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Delhi (NCT)
Summary: Design, Engineering, Supply, Erection, Testing & Commissioning of 220/66Kv Gis Substation at Bharthal, Including Complete Civil Works & Automation, Along with Lilo of 220Kv D/C Bamnauli-Dial Overhead....
Posting Date: 04 Jun 2026
Deadline: 20 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 142669214
Notice Ref. No.: DTL-0038-040626
Tender Value: ₹ 1980174776.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 5000000.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Design, Engineering, Supply, Erection, Testing & Commissioning of 220/66Kv Gis Substation at Bharthal, Including Complete Civil Works & Automation, Along with Lilo of 220Kv D/C Bamnauli-Dial Overhead Transmission Line at Bharthal, on a Turnkey Basis.
Quotation No : T26P630001
Opening Date of Tender Jul 20 2026 3:00PM
Start of Sale of Tender Jun 5 2026 3:00PM
End of Sale of Tender Jul 20 2026 1:30PM
Start of Bid Submission Jun 5 2026 3:00PM
End of Bid Submission Jul 20 2026 1:30PM
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections