Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Design, Engineering, Supply, Erection & Commissioning Of New Pulse Jet Bag Filter Dust Extraction System 5 And Dismantling Of Existing Old Dust Extraction System 5 At Secondary Crusher House Of Chp-1
Posting Date: 20 Sep 2025
Deadline: 21 Oct 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 126695358
Notice Ref. No.: KPCL/2025-26/PS/WORK_INDENT3511
Tender Value: ₹ 15625000.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 234375.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 3910
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Design, Engineering, Supply, Erection & Commissioning Of New Pulse Jet Bag Filter Dust Extraction System 5 And Dismantling Of Existing Old Dust Extraction System 5 At Secondary Crusher House Of Chp-1
Category: WORKS
EMD: 234375.00
Est Amt: 15625000.00
Tender Fees: 3910.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections