Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: West Bengal
Summary: Design, engineering, supply & delivery, erection, testing and commissioning including transportation & insurance, storage in respect of “Construction of 01 nos. 132/33KV, 50 MVA Transformer Bay and ...
Posting Date: 04 Mar 2026
Deadline: 06 Apr 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 137106341
Notice Ref. No.: CE/ (O&M) - II/TR/132KV BAY- KESHIARY /2025-26/40
Tender Value: ₹ 37656000
Tender EMD: ₹ 377000
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Design, engineering, supply & delivery, erection, testing and commissioning including transportation & insurance, storage in respect of “Construction of 01 nos. 132/33KV, 50 MVA Transformer Bay and installation of 33 KV Indoor Switchgears including extension of control room at Keshiary 132 KV Sub-Station and allied work on Turn Key basis” Design, engineering, supply & delivery, erection, testing and commissioning including transportation & insurance, storage in respect of “Construction of 01 nos. 132/33KV, 50 MVA Transformer Bay and installation of 33 KV Indoor Switchgears including extension of control room at Keshiary 132 KV Sub-Station and allied work on Turn Key basis”
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections