Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Himachal Pradesh
Summary: Design, Engineering, Manufacturing, Supply, Installation, Testing & Commissioning of Plc, Hmi and Soft-Starter-Based Latest Ventilation System with Associated Equipment at Njhps, Sjvn Limited Jhakri
Posting Date: 31 May 2025
Deadline: 06 Jun 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 120097654
Notice Ref. No.: PPR-2796(O&M)/2025 GEM Bid No. GEM/2025/B/6186820 dated 09/05/2025
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Design, Engineering, Manufacturing, Supply, Installation, Testing & Commissioning of PLC, HMI and Soft-Starter-Based latest Ventilation System with associated equipment at NJHPS, SJVN Limited Jhakri
Location : Jhakri
NIT Date : 09/05/2025
Last Date of Submission : 06/06/2025
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections