Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Telangana
Summary: Design, Engineering, Manufacture, Supply, Erection, Testing, Commissioning and Termination of Control Desk and Gear Box Panel at Mhs Palair
Posting Date: 21 Mar 2025
Deadline: 10 Apr 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 116579637
Notice Ref. No.: EPT-05/2024-25/Purchase/SE/O&M/PCHES
Tender Value: ₹ 810000.00
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Design, Engineering, Manufacture, Supply, Erection, Testing, Commissioning and Termination of control desk and Gear Box panel at MHS Palair
Estimated Contract Value : 810000.00
Bid Submission Start Date & Time : 21/03/2025 05:00 PM
Bid Submission Closing & Time : 10/04/2025 03:00 PM
Published date & Time : 21/03/2025 01:08 PM
Tender Category : PRODUCTS
Type of Work : Electrical Equipment
Process Fee : 1.00(INR)
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections