Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Telangana
Summary: Design, Engineering, Manufacture, Inspection, Delivery at Destination, Supervision for Testing and Commissioning of 3.3 Kv, 800A, Ht Indoor Vcb Panel, Horizontal Isolation, 1 No. Incoming and 4 Nos. O...
Posting Date: 16 Feb 2025
Deadline: 10 Mar 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 114854873
Notice Ref. No.: e-19/Palair MHS/TGGENCO/2024-25
Tender Value: ₹ 8080000.00
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Design, engineering, manufacture, inspection, delivery at destination, supervision for testing and commissioning of 3.3 KV, 800A, HT Indoor VCB panel, Horizontal isolation, 1 No. incoming and 4 Nos. Outgoing and 415 V LT Power distribution panel at MHS/Palair
Estimated Contract Value : 8080000.00
Bid Submission Start Date & Time : 15/02/2025 05:00 PM
Bid Submission Closing & Time : 10/03/2025 03:00 PM
Published date & Time : 15/02/2025 04:53 PM
Tender Category : PRODUCTS
Type of Work : Electrical Equipment
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections