Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Design, Engineering, Inspection, Supply, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of Transformer & Associated System for Dgvcl Power Supply at Etp-Nada, Ankleshwar Asset
Posting Date: 13 May 2026
Deadline: 23 Jun 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 141195156
Notice Ref. No.: A15AC26002
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
DESIGN, ENGINEERING, INSPECTION, SUPPLY, INSTALLATION, TESTING AND COMMISSIONING OF TRANSFORMER & ASSOCIATED SYSTEM FOR DGVCL POWER SUPPLY AT ETP-NADA, ANKLESHWAR ASSET
Category : Electrical
Closing of Tender: 23 Jun 2026 3:00pm
Type of tender : Indigenous
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections