Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Haryana
Summary: Design, Drawing, Supply, Erection, Testing & Commissioning of 220/27Kv, 21.6/30.24 Mva, Onan/Onaf, Single Phase Traction Power Transformer with Associated EquipmentS for Provision of 2Nd Bay at Exist...
Posting Date: 08 Apr 2026
Deadline: 15 Apr 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 139152441
Notice Ref. No.: RITES/NRPO/BTI-FZR/PSI/TSS
Tender Value: ₹ 57397604
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Design, Drawing, Supply, Erection, Testing & Commissioning of 220/27Kv, 21.6/30.24 Mva, Onan/Onaf, Single Phase Traction Power Transformer with Associated EquipmentS for Provision of 2Nd Bay at Existtender Id :Null
Description : Design, Drawing, Supply, Erection, Testing & Commissioning of 220/27Kv, 21.6/30.24 Mva, Onan/Onaf, Single Phase Traction Power Transformer with Associated EquipmentS for Provision of 2Nd Bay at Existtender Id :Null
Tender NO: 7351
Deadline: 15-04-2026 11:00 PM
Date of Publication : 25-03-2026 05:30 PM
Date of Submission : 15-04-2026 11:00 PM
Notice Documents
Tendernotice_1_4_1_pdf-2026-Mar-25-17-14-48.pdf
BOQ_7_pdf-2026-Mar-25-17-14-56.pdf
Technical_Bid_11_pdf-2026-Mar-25-17-15-15.pdf
Amendement_No_1_dated_07_04_2026_pdf-2026-Apr-07-16-44-25.pdf
Corrigendum_No_2_dated_07_04_2026_pdf-2026-Apr-07-16-46-37.pdf
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections