Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Haryana
Summary: Design, Drawing, Supply, Erection, Testing and Commissioning of 25 Kv (Ac) Ohe System, New Ssp with Provision of Scada System & Electrical General Works Includes Illumination of Yard/ Buildings/ Pathw...
Posting Date: 30 Jan 2026
Deadline: 12 Feb 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 134716225
Notice Ref. No.: RITES/BBSR/SAIL/Gua/OHE Works/ OT- 11/2025-26
Tender Value: ₹ 134063958
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Design, Drawing, Supply, Erection, Testing and Commissioning of 25 Kv (Ac) Ohe System, New Ssp with Provision of Scada System & Electrical General Works Includes Illumination of Yard/ Buildings/ Pathwtender Id :Null
Description : Design, Drawing, Supply, Erection, Testing and Commissioning of 25 Kv (Ac) Ohe System, New Ssp with Provision of Scada System & Electrical General Works Includes Illumination of Yard/ Buildings/ Pathwtender Id :Null
Tender NO: 7269
Deadline: 12-02-2026 11:00 AM
Date of Publication : 29-01-2026 06:00 PM
Date of Submission : 12-02-2026 11:00 AM
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections