Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Haryana
Summary: Design, Drawing, Supply, Erection, Testing and Commissioning of 25 Kv (Ac) Ohe System, Modification of Ssp with Provision of Scada System & Electrical General Works Includes Illumination of Yard/ Buil...
Posting Date: 03 Jul 2026
Deadline: 16 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 144488692
Notice Ref. No.: RITES/BBSR/NTPC/TTPS/OHE Works/ OT-02/2026
Tender Value: ₹ 153932412
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Design, Drawing, Supply, Erection, Testing and Commissioning of 25 Kv (Ac) Ohe System, Modification of Ssp with Provision of Scada System & Electrical General Works Includes Illumination of Yard/ Builtender Id :2026_Rites_282125_1
Description : Design, Drawing, Supply, Erection, Testing and Commissioning of 25 Kv (Ac) Ohe System, Modification of Ssp with Provision of Scada System & Electrical General Works Includes Illumination of Yard/ Builtender Id :2026_Rites_282125_1
Tender NO: 7482
Deadline: 16-07-2026 11:00 AM
Date of Publication : 25-06-2026 06:30 PM
Date of Submission : 16-07-2026 11:00 AM
Notice Documents
NIT_7_pdf-2026-Jun-26-02-7-56.pdf
tender_document_pdf-2026-Jun-26-02-8-39.pdf
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections