Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Haryana
Summary: Design, Drawing, Supply, Erection, Testing and Commissioning of 25 Kv, 50 Hz Single Phase Retractable Rigid Catenary System (Rrcs) Connecting with Existing Conventional Regulated Ohe at Either End Of....
Posting Date: 17 Aug 2026
Deadline: 31 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147356222
Notice Ref. No.: RITES/ PU-BBS/ MCL/ Lakhanpur Phase-I/ Retractable OHE/ OT-03/2026-27
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Design, Drawing, Supply, Erection, Testing and Commissioning of 25 Kv, 50 Hz Single Phase Retractable Rigid Catenary System (Rrcs) Connecting with Existing Conventional Regulated Ohe at Either End of Tender Id :Rites/ Pu-Bbs/ Mcl/ Lakhanpur Phase-I/ Retractable Ohe/ Ot-03/2026-27
Description : Design, Drawing, Supply, Erection, Testing and Commissioning of 25 Kv, 50 Hz Single Phase Retractable Rigid Catenary System (Rrcs) Connecting with Existing Conventional Regulated Ohe at Either End of Tender Id :Rites/ Pu-Bbs/ Mcl/ Lakhanpur Phase-I/ Retractable Ohe/ Ot-03/2026-27
Tender NO: 7531
Deadline: 31-08-2026 11:00 AM
Date of Publication : 03-08-2026 11:00 AM
Date of Submission : 31-08-2026 11:00 AM
Notice Documents
NIT_9_pdf-2026-Aug-03-17-44-4.pdf
tenderdocumentupload_pdf-2026-Aug-03-17-44-19.pdf
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections