Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Punjab
Summary: Design, Development, Implementation and Maintenance of an Integrated Performance Assessment & Monitoring System with Cloud-Dedicated Server at Crew Lobbies Fzr, Ldh, Juc and Asr over Firozpur Division...
Posting Date: 08 Jan 2026
Deadline: 14 Jan 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 133286790
Notice Ref. No.: 02-QTN-RSO-FZR
Tender Value: ₹ 433060.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 8700.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Design, Development, Implementation and Maintenance of an Integrated Performance Assessment & Monitoring System with Cloud-Dedicated Server at Crew Lobbies FZR, LDH, JUC and ASR over Firozpur Division with Three Years Maintenance.
Single Window application system for Operations (CREW) at various levels like, Computer Based Counselling, QR coded FSD/VHF Distribution, Caution Order Display, Digital Library, On Line Quiz for CREW, SPM with cloud server and maintenance for 03 years 102 b 6.00 Numbers 12000.00 72000.00 AT Par 72000.00
Contract Type : Works - General
Tender Type : Open
Advertised Value : 433060.00
Bidding Style : Single Rate for Tender
Bidding System : Single Packet System
Pre-Bid Required : No
Pre-Bid Query Date Time :
Tendering Section : OPERATION
Bidding Unit : Above/Below/Par
Publishing Date / Time : 07/01/2026 15:48
Period Of Completion : 45 Days
Bidding Start Date : 07/01/2026
Closing Date Time : 14/01/2026 15:00
Validity of Offer ( Days) : 45
Are Joint Venture (JV) firms allowed to bid : No
Tender Doc. Cost (Rs.) : 0.00
Earnest Money (Rs.) : 8700.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections