Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Delhi (NCT)
Summary: Design Development and Implementation of Land Records Management System Lrms Covering all Land Parcels and Assets Infrastructure of Gail India Ltd
Posting Date: 17 Jul 2026
Deadline: 23 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 145326439
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7625658
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Design Development And Implementation Of Land Records Management System Lrms Covering All Land Parcels And Assets Infrastructure Of Gail India Ltd
Tender Issuance Date : Friday, June 5, 2026 1:15:00 PM IST
Tender Closing Date : Thursday, July 23, 2026 3:00:00 PM IST
Tender Opening Date : Thursday, July 23, 2026 3:30:00 PM IST
Pre-Bid Meeting Date / Pre-Tender Meeting Date : Friday, June 12, 2026 11:00:00 AM IST
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections