Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Design and Sitc (Supply, Installation, Testing and Commissioning) of Façade and Architectural Lighting at Different Circles and Buildings of Bhavnagar Municipal Corporation with 1+5 Years Comprehensiv...
Posting Date: 06 May 2025
Deadline: 19 May 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 118680588
Notice Ref. No.: BMC/ROSHNI/7/2024-25 (2nd Attempt)
Tender Value: ₹ 44468534.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 444685
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 15000
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Design and Sitc (Supply, Installation, Testing and Commissioning) of Façade and Architectural Lighting at Different Circles and Buildings of Bhavnagar Municipal Corporation with 1+5 Years Comprehensive O&M.
Design and Sitc (Supply, Installation, Testing and Commissioning) of Facade and Architectural Lighting at Different Circles and Buildings of Bhavnagar Municipal Corporation with 1+5 Years Comprehensive O&M.
Form of Contract : Works
Product Category : Electrical - Lighting and Luminaries
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 05-05-2025 17:00
Bid document download End Date : 19-05-2025 18:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 19-05-2025 18:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 444, 685
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 15, 000
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections