Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Design And Creation Of Junk Art Installation
Posting Date: 19 Dec 2025
Deadline: 03 Jan 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 132368084
Notice Ref. No.: DMA/2025-26/SE6927
Tender Value: ₹ 898750.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 22500.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Design And Creation Of Junk Art Installation Using Old Tyres & Recycled Plastic- Kambala Theme Under Iec Activity At Puttur Cmc
1. Structural Component, Qty: 1.00, Amt: 273750.00
2. Artistic Component Buffalo Pair, Qty: 1.00, Amt: 565000.00
3. Annual Maintenance, Qty: 1.00, Amt: 60000.00
Category: SERVICES
EMD: 22500.00
Est Amt: 898750.00
Tender Fees: 500.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections