Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Delhi (NCT)
Summary: Deputation of competent person for carrying out Statutory Testing & Certification (TPI) of BHEL owned 01 number 80 MT Crawler Crane (Make- Fushun, Model-QUY80B, M/c Sl. No.- 1027) and 01 number Passen...
Posting Date: 20 Dec 2025
Deadline: 22 Dec 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 132430822
Notice Ref. No.: BHEL: PSER: SGD: FEX: TPI: 80MT CRANE & PCGE: NIT: 03
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Deputation of competent person for carrying out Statutory Testing & Certification (TPI) of BHEL owned 01 number 80 MT Crawler Crane (Make- Fushun, Model-QUY80B, M/c Sl. No.- 1027) and 01 number Passenger Cum Goods Elevator (PCGE), Type- Rack & Pinion, Capacity-01MT, Model- SCANDO-1000, Make-Mekaster (Sl. No- H285) at 1X660 MW Sagardighi Thermal Power Project, Phase - III, Unit#5, West Bengal.
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections