Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chhattisgarh
Summary: “Deployment of Trained Dozer Operators in Shift Duty at Chp: Int. Opn, 4X210 Mw, Htps, Korba (West)”.
Posting Date: 18 Jan 2025
Deadline: 14 Feb 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 113341109
Notice Ref. No.: No. 03-03/ TN-383/24-25/3944 ,Raipur, Dtd.17.01.2025
Tender Value: ₹ 1475000
Tender EMD: ₹ 29500
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
“Deployment of Trained Dozer Operators in shift duty at CHP: Int. Opn, 4X210 MW, HTPS, Korba (West)”.
Earnest Money Deposit (In Rs.) : 29500
Closing Date & Time for Sale of Tender : 14/02/2025 03:00PM
Date & Time of Opening of Tender : 14/02/2025 03:30PM
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections