Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: West Bengal
Summary: Deployment of Online Class Technical (Hardware & Software) Support Manpower for West Bengal Judicial Academy at Aaiii/B-10, Rajarhat, Newtown, Kolkata - 700 160 for 01(One) Year
Posting Date: 14 Aug 2026
Deadline: 25 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147244706
Notice Ref. No.: NIT: WBPWD/EEKIT/E-NIT-116/T/26-27
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Deployment of Online Class Technical (Hardware & Software) Support Manpower for West Bengal Judicial Academy at Aaiii/B-10, Rajarhat, Newtown, Kolkata - 700 160 for 01(One) Year
Inviting Authority: E.E., Kolkata IT Division, PWD
Publishing Date: 17/08/2026
Bid Submission Start Date : 18/08/2026
Document Download Start Date : 17/08/2026
Bid Submission End Date : 25/08/2026
Openning date : 27/08/2026
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections