Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: West Bengal
Summary: Deployment of Online Class Technical Hardware and Software Support Manpower for West Bengal Judicial Academy at Aa Iii/B 10, Rajarhat, Newtown, Kolkata 700 160 for 01 Year
Posting Date: 14 Aug 2025
Deadline: 26 Aug 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 124501973
Notice Ref. No.: NIT: WBPWD/EEKIT/E-NIT-117/T/25-26
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Deployment of Online Class Technical Hardware and Software Support Manpower for West Bengal Judicial Academy at Aa Iii/B 10, Rajarhat, Newtown, Kolkata 700 160 for 01 Year
Inviting Authority: E.E., Kolkata IT Division, PWD
Publishing Date: 18/08/2025
Bid Submission Start Date : 21/08/2025
Document Download Start Date : 18/08/2025
Document Download End Date : 26/08/2025
Bid Submission End Date : 26/08/2025
Openning date : 28/08/2025
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections