Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chhattisgarh
Summary: Deployment of One Dozer at Podimar Ash Dyke for Development and Maintenance of Drainable Top Surface to Ensure Embankment Protection and Effective Storm Water Management during Monsoon Dspm Tps, Cspgc...
Posting Date: 19 Jun 2026
Deadline: 10 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 143624563
Notice Ref. No.: EEC/Dn. II/AU&PC/W/16/2026
Tender Value: ₹ 499544.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 5000.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Deployment of one Dozer at Podimar ash dyke for development and maintenance of drainable top surface to ensure embankment protection and effective storm water management during monsoon DSPM TPS, CSPGCL, Korba East.
Estimated Cost (In Rs.) : 499544.00
Earnest Money Deposit (In Rs.) : 5000.00
Closing Date & Time for Sale of Tender : 09/07/2026
Date & Time of Opening of Tender : 10/07/2026 04:30PM
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections