Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: West Bengal
Summary: Deployment of Excavator for Digging Hard Pressed and Blocked Coal and Stacking the same at Heap No. 2A Coal Depot of Amritnagar Colliery.
Posting Date: 28 Apr 2025
Deadline: 16 May 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 118316105
Notice Ref. No.: ANC/AGENT/4100/SURVEY/NIT/2025-26/44
Tender Value: ₹ 192074.94
Tender EMD: ₹ 2500.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Deployment of Excavator for Digging Hard Pressed and Blocked Coal and Stacking the same at Heap No. 2A Coal Depot of Amritnagar Colliery.
Date of Tender Opening : 16-May-2025
Estimated Cost : 192, 074.94
Product Category : Survey
Tender Value in ₹ : 192, 074.94
EMD Amount in ₹ : 2, 500.00
Tender Fee in ₹ : 0.00
Document Download / Sale End Date :
Bid Submission End Date : 16-May-2025
Bid Opening Date : 16-May-2025
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections