Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chhattisgarh
Summary: Deployment of 49 Nos. Unskilled Manpower through Outsourcing under Se (Eht:C&M) Circle, Bilaspur for Ee (Eht;Maint.) Dn. Csptcl Bilaspur and Ee (Eht:Maint.) Dn. Csptcl Korba for a Period of 12 Months
Posting Date: 22 Jul 2026
Deadline: 14 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 145635461
Notice Ref. No.: 02-05/LINE/O.S./Tender-59/915 Raipur,dated 20.07.2026
Tender Value: ₹ 10500000
Tender EMD: ₹ 105184
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Deployment of 49 Nos. Unskilled Manpower through outsourcing under SE (EHT:C&M) Circle, Bilaspur for EE (EHT;Maint.) Dn. CSPTCL Bilaspur and EE (EHT:Maint.) Dn. CSPTCL Korba for a period of 12 months
Estimated Cost (In Rs.) : 1.05 Crore
Earnest Money Deposit (In Rs.) : 105184/-
Closing Date & Time for Sale of Tender : 14/08/2026
Date & Time of Opening of Tender : 14/08/2026 03:30PM
Remark/RFx ID for e-Bidding : 8100053017
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections