Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Deployment of 3402 Skilled Mandays for Generation of E Invoice Data Management in Erp for Kiom Diom Dispatches and 2493 Unskilled Mandays for Wagon Sick Box Identification Door Checking for Diom Kiom ...
Posting Date: 30 Jan 2026
Deadline: 13 Feb 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 134721524
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7168540
Tender Value: ₹ 7789974
Tender EMD: ₹ 77900
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Deployment of 3402 Skilled Mandays for Generation of E Invoice Data Management in Erp for Kiom Diom Dispatches and 2493 Unskilled Mandays for Wagon Sick Box Identification Door Checking for Diom Kiom at Rnjp and at Commerical Department Admin
GEM/2026/B/7168540
Category: Manpower Supply
Organisation Chain: NMDC Limited||NMDC Ltd.-Donimalai||Plant-Mechanical
Tender Category: Services
Product Category: Manpower Supply
Sub Category: NA
Form Of Contract: Item Rate
Contract Type: Tender
Bid Validity(Days): 90
Period Of Work(Days): 365
Document Download / Sale Start Date: 30-Jan-2026 12:15 PM
Document Download / Sale End Date: 13-Feb-2026 03:00 PM
Bid Submission End Date: 13-Feb-2026 03:00 PM
Bid Opening Date: 13-Feb-2026 03:30 PM
EMD Amount in ₹: 77, 900
Tender Value in ₹: 77, 89, 974
Tender Fee in ₹: 0.00
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections