Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chhattisgarh
Summary: Deployment of 16 Numbers Data Entry Operators (Deo)/Computer Operators on Job Work Basis at Gare Pelma Sector-Iii Coal Mine and Railway Siding (Robertson and Gharghoda) for Dispatch of Coal from Gp-Ii...
Posting Date: 03 Jun 2025
Deadline: 23 Jun 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 120239773
Notice Ref. No.: ED(C-P-I)/GP-III/W/2025-26/T-109
Tender Value: ₹ 3923793.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 39500.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Deployment of 16 numbers Data Entry Operators (DEO)/Computer Operators on job work basis at Gare Pelma Sector-III Coal Mine and Railway siding (Robertson and Gharghoda) for dispatch of coal from GP-III Coal Mines to Designated Railway Siding.
Estimated Cost (In Rs.) : 3923793.00
Earnest Money Deposit (In Rs.) : 39500.00
Closing Date & Time for Sale of Tender : 22/06/2025 03:00PM
Date & Time of Opening of Tender : 23/06/2025 03:00PM
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections