Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chhattisgarh
Summary: Deployment of 04 No. Computer Operator, 07 No. Security Guard and 06 No. Line Attendant Gr.-Iii (Unskilled) through Outsourcing Basis for Ee (Area Store), Csptcl, Bilaspur against Tr-25/S&P/01 for a P...
Posting Date: 26 Apr 2025
Deadline: 15 May 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 118256480
Notice Ref. No.: TR-25/S&P/01
Tender Value: ₹ 3647000
Tender EMD: ₹ 36500
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Deployment of 04 No. Computer Operator, 07 No. Security Guard and 06 No. Line Attendant Gr.-III (Unskilled) through Outsourcing basis for EE (Area Store), CSPTCL, Bilaspur against TR-25/S&P/01 for a period of one year i.e. 01.06.2025 to 31.05.2026
Estimated Cost (In Rs.) : 36.47 Lac
Earnest Money Deposit (In Rs.) : 36500/-
Closing Date & Time for Sale of Tender : 15/05/2025 03:00PM
Date & Time of Opening of Tender : 15/05/2025 03:30PM
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections