Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chhattisgarh
Summary: Deploying Sufficient Equal Nos Technically Skilled/ Semi-Skilled Man Power and Crane Operator for Assistance to Departmental Staff of Mmd in Day to Day Maint. Work and other Related Work at Hbhps, Mac...
Posting Date: 22 Jan 2026
Deadline: 12 Feb 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 134162042
Notice Ref. No.: 1387/2026
Tender Value: ₹ 768935.20
Tender EMD: ₹ 7690
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Deploying Sufficient equal Nos technically Skilled/ Semi-Skilled man power and crane operator for assistance to Departmental staff of MMD in day to day maint. work and other related work at HBHPS, Macadoli.
Estimated Cost (In Rs.) : 768935.20
Earnest Money Deposit (In Rs.) : 7690/-
Closing Date & Time for Sale of Tender : 12/02/2026
Date & Time of Opening of Tender : 12/02/2026 04:30PM
Remark/RFx ID for e-Bidding : HBHPS/ T-2520/ 2026 Rfx No. 8100049025
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections