Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Telangana
Summary: Dental Treatment Services
Posting Date: 29 Jul 2026
Deadline: 21 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 146155135
Notice Ref. No.: No. HQ/MD.34/R/P/Dental, Dated: 01/07/2026
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Work Description : Proposal for Recognition of Institutions for Dental Treatment Services to Railway Beneficiaries Referred from Southern Railway Headquarters Hospital, Perambur, Chennai- 600 023 for a Period of Two Years from the Date of Commencement of Services.
Important Dates :
Publication Date on Website : 29-07-2026 At : 15:06
Document Download Start Date : 29-07-2026 from : 15:06
Document Download End Date : 21-08-2026 Up to : 15:00
Tender Submission Start Date : 20-08-2026 from : 10:00
Tender Submission End Date : 21-08-2026 Up to : 15:00
Tender Bid Open Date : 21-08-2026 At : 15:30
EMD Amount : 0.0
Tender Value : 0
Tender Fee in ₹ : 0.0
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections